Die Vorfahren der Familie Ricker

Ascheberg



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 46 von 46

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung 
1 Aldensell gen. Möthe, Bernard Heinrich  08 Jan 1788Ascheberg I2517
2 Beitelmann, Anna Maria  Ascheberg I2566
3 Ebbemann, Henrich  vor 1649Ascheberg I2605
4 Ebbemann, Johann Henrich  03 Apr 1738Ascheberg I2565
5 Ebbemann, Maria Catharina  08 Apr 1789Ascheberg I2564
6 Entrup, Anna Sibilla  10 Dez 1846Ascheberg I2108
7 Falke, Aenne  09 Jun 1901Ascheberg I127
8 Falke, Antonia ALWINE  06 Okt 1921Ascheberg I5
9 Falke, Bernadine  01 Mai 1913Ascheberg I132
10 Falke, Bernard  22 Feb 1903Ascheberg I77
11 Falke, Clemens  13 Dez 1833Ascheberg I2357
12 Falke, Elisabeth  12 Mrz 1907Ascheberg I129
13 Falke, Franz  22 Mrz 1909Ascheberg I130
14 Falke, Gerhard Henrich  26 Sep 1865Ascheberg I2358
15 Falke, Heinrich  30 Mrz 1916Ascheberg I133
16 Falke, Hubert  06 Feb 1905Ascheberg I128
17 Falke, Johann BERNARD  26 Mrz 1872Ascheberg I75
18 Falke, Johann Bernhard  07 Jan 1836Ascheberg I204
19 Falke, Josef  17 Jul 1918Ascheberg I134
20 Falke, Maria  26 Feb 1911Ascheberg I131
21 Falke, Maria Anna  27 Aug 1869Ascheberg I2515
22 Falke, Wilhelm  09 Sep 1867Ascheberg I2359
23 Falke (Valcke), Gerhard Henrich  11 Mrz 1784Ascheberg I2355
24 Falke (Valcke), Jost Henrich  1744Ascheberg I2520
25 Frentzer, Henrich  um 1655Ascheberg I2625
26 Greive, Jobst Henrich  Aug 1781Ascheberg I2563
27 Greive, Maria Anna  Sep 1815Ascheberg I2560
28 Gröpper, Albert  06 Jul 1906Ascheberg I229
29 Güldenhoevet, Anna Maria Elisabeth  23 Mai 1780Ascheberg I2592
30 Gurges, gen. Greive, Johann Bernard  um 1750Ascheberg I2599
31 Heubrock, Maria  06 Aug 1929Ascheberg I239
32 Knapmöller, Johann Hermann  um 1775Ascheberg I2561
33 Knapmöller, Johann Melchior  Sep 1815Ascheberg I2559
34 Knapmöller, Joseph HENRICH  05 Aug 1838Ascheberg I2107
35 Knapmöller, Maria Anna  07 Aug 1873Ascheberg I2558
36 Knapmöller, Maria ELISABETH  15 Jan 1877Ascheberg I76
37 Lendermann, Clara  um 1635Ascheberg I2590
38 Milte, Maria Anna  um 1780Ascheberg I2562
39 Möthe, Anna Maria  29 Mrz 1831Ascheberg I205
40 Möthe, Clara Maria  08 Mai 1785Ascheberg I2516
41 Schröer, Aenne  17 Aug 1915Ascheberg I216
42 Schröer, Karoline  06 Aug 1910Ascheberg I211
43 Steven, Christoph (Franz Christ)  26 Apr 1777Ascheberg I2656
44 Teermann, Catharina Elisabeth  26 Sep 1779Ascheberg I2657
45 Wenge, Heinrich  02 Jul 1885Ascheberg I206
46 Wenge, Heinrich  30 Mai 1928Ascheberg I207

Getauft

Treffer 1 bis 50 von 56

1 2 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Getauft    Personen-Kennung 
1 Ahmann, Clara  Mai 1689Ascheberg I2574
2 Aldensell gen. Möthe, Bernard Heinrich  Jan 1788Ascheberg I2517
3 Beitelmann, Anna Maria  05 Jan 1759Ascheberg I2566
4 Bergmann, Elisabeth  15 Aug 1695Ascheberg I2618
5 Dirckmann, Anna Elisabeth  24 Jan 1722Ascheberg I2610
6 Dirckmann, Henrich  13 Mrz 1678Ascheberg I2611
7 Ebbemann, Gerhard  05 Jul 1696Ascheberg I2603
8 Entrup, Johann Bernard  04 Aug 1762Ascheberg I2591
9 Entrup, Johann Bernard  25 Jun 1806Ascheberg I2406
10 Falke, Aenne  1901Ascheberg I127
11 Falke, Antonia ALWINE  09 Okt 1921Ascheberg I5
12 Falke, Bernadine  1913Ascheberg I132
13 Falke, Bernard  1903Ascheberg I77
14 Falke, Clemens  15 Dez 1833Ascheberg I2357
15 Falke, Elisabeth  1907Ascheberg I129
16 Falke, Gerhard Henrich  27 Sep 1865Ascheberg I2358
17 Falke, Heinrich  1916Ascheberg I133
18 Falke, Hubert  1905Ascheberg I128
19 Falke, Johann BERNARD  1872Ascheberg I75
20 Falke, Johann Bernhard  09 Jan 1836Ascheberg I204
21 Falke, Josef  1918Ascheberg I134
22 Falke, Maria  1911Ascheberg I131
23 Falke, Maria Anna  30 Aug 1869Ascheberg I2515
24 Falke, Wilhelm  11 Sep 1867Ascheberg I2359
25 Falke (Valcke), Gerhard Henrich  Mrz 1784Ascheberg I2355
26 Falke (Valcke), Jost Henrich  Mai 1744Ascheberg I2520
27 Frentzer, Henrich  Mai 1692Ascheberg I2617
28 Frentzer, Fränzer, Bernd Henrich  Mai 1726Ascheberg I2615
29 Frentzer, Frenßer, Anna Maria Sybilla  11 Mai 1749Ascheberg I2570
30 Greive, Catharina Elisabeth  01 Dez 1750Ascheberg I2600
31 Greive, Jobst Henrich  05 Aug 1781Ascheberg I2563
32 Greive, Maria Anna  13 Sep 1815Ascheberg I2560
33 Gröpper, Albert  1906Ascheberg I229
34 Güldenhoevet, Anna Maria Elisabeth  25 Mai 1780Ascheberg I2592
35 Güldenhoevet, Elisabeth  20 Sep 1720Ascheberg I2596
36 Güldenhoevet, Johann Bernard  03 Jan 1754Ascheberg I2593
37 Heubrock, Maria  1929Ascheberg I239
38 Kimmer, Kemmer, Clara Maria (Anna Maria)  07 Apr 1723Ascheberg I2598
39 Knapmöller, Johann Melchior  08 Sep 1815Ascheberg I2559
40 Knapmöller, Maria ELISABETH  Jan 1877Ascheberg I76
41 Lendermann, Clara  um 1635Ascheberg I2590
42 Möete, Johann Theodor  19 Apr 1665Ascheberg I2573
43 Möthe, Anna Maria  1831Ascheberg I205
44 Möthe, Clara Maria  Mai 1785Ascheberg I2516
45 Möthe, Johann Bernard  20 Nov 1753Ascheberg I2569
46 Möthe, Möhete, Johann Henrich  Jan 1724Ascheberg I2571
47 Schröer, Aenne  1915Ascheberg I216
48 Schröer, Karoline  1910Ascheberg I211
49 Steven, Christoph (Franz Christ)  27 Apr 1777Ascheberg I2656
50 Steven, Johann  18 Jan 1671Ascheberg I2587

1 2 Vorwärts»



Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 30 von 30

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung 
1 Ahmann, Clara  nach 1724Ascheberg I2574
2 Ahmann, Everdt  nach 1640Ascheberg I2579
3 Aldensell gen. Möthe, Bernard Heinrich  nach 1831Ascheberg I2517
4 Beitelmann, Anna Maria  nach 1789Ascheberg I2566
5 Bergmann, Berchmann, Johann  Ascheberg I2636
6 Borchmann, Margaretha  Ascheberg I2635
7 Dabbelt, Catharina Elisabeth  nach 1780Ascheberg I2594
8 Dirckmann, Henrich  vor 1734Ascheberg I2611
9 Ebbemann, Johann Henrich  nach 1789Ascheberg I2565
10 Falke, Hubert  20 Mai 1985Ascheberg I128
11 Falke, Johann BERNARD  26 Dez 1946Ascheberg I75
12 Falke, Johann Bernhard  16 Dez 1892Ascheberg I204
13 Falke (Valcke), Jost Henrich  nach 1784Ascheberg I2520
14 Frentzer, Gerdt  nach 1655Ascheberg I2634
15 Frentzer, Henrich  nach 1692Ascheberg I2625
16 Knapmöller, Johann Hermann  nach 1815Ascheberg I2561
17 Knapmöller, Joseph HENRICH  1903Ascheberg I2107
18 Knapmöller, Maria ELISABETH  14 Okt 1959Ascheberg I76
19 Lendermann, Clara  nach 1671Ascheberg I2590
20 Möete, Johann Theodor  nach 1724Ascheberg I2573
21 Möete, Mohte, Gerdt  nach 1665Ascheberg I2575
22 Möthe, Anna Maria  29 Nov 1914Ascheberg I205
23 Möthe, Clara Maria  nach 1831Ascheberg I2516
24 Potthoff, Maria  vor 1703Ascheberg I2637
25 Scheipers, Elisabeth (Anna Elisabeth)  nach 1753Ascheberg I2572
26 Schröer, Karoline  02 Mrz 1972Ascheberg I211
27 Steven, Johann  nach 1671Ascheberg I2589
28 Suttorp, gen.Dabbelt, Christopherus  nach 1750Ascheberg I2597
29 Torborch, Zur Borch, Elisabeth  nach 1665Ascheberg I2576
30 Wenge, Heinrich  30 Jul 1961Ascheberg I206

Begraben

Treffer 1 bis 19 von 19

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Begraben    Personen-Kennung 
1 Ahmann, Clara  nach 1724Ascheberg I2574
2 Beitelmann, Anna Maria  nach 1789Ascheberg I2566
3 Borchmann, Margaretha  Ascheberg I2635
4 Falke, Aenne  12 Nov 1990Ascheberg I127
5 Falke, Bernadine  1978Ascheberg I132
6 Falke, Hubert  Mai 1985Ascheberg I128
7 Falke, Johann BERNARD  31 Dez 1946Ascheberg I75
8 Falke, Johann Bernhard  Dez 1892Ascheberg I204
9 Frentzer, Gerdt  nach 1655Ascheberg I2634
10 Gröpper, Albert  1975Ascheberg I229
11 Knapmöller, Maria ELISABETH  Okt 1959Ascheberg I76
12 Lendermann, Clara  nach 1671Ascheberg I2590
13 Möete, Johann Theodor  nach 1724Ascheberg I2573
14 Möthe, Anna Maria  1914Ascheberg I205
15 Potthoff, Maria  vor 1703Ascheberg I2637
16 Schröer, Karoline  Mrz 1972Ascheberg I211
17 Torborch, Zur Borch, Elisabeth  nach 1665Ascheberg I2576
18 Wenge, Heinrich  Aug 1961Ascheberg I206
19 Wenge, Heinrich  11 Jun 2002Ascheberg I207

Verheiratet

Treffer 1 bis 34 von 34

   Familie    Verheiratet    Familien-Kennung 
1 Ahmann / Holthuss, Holthuis  20 Okt 1665Ascheberg F1099
2 Aldensell gen. Möthe / Möthe  07 Feb 1809Ascheberg F1082
3 Beitelmann / Dirckmann  23 Nov 1756Ascheberg F1115
4 Bergmann, Berchmann / Potthoff  14 Okt 1692Ascheberg F1127
5 Dirckmann / Schemmann  20 Nov 1673Ascheberg F1117
6 Dirckmann / Schulte Starp  07 Nov 1718Ascheberg F1116
7 Ebbemann / Beil,Beue,Bew,Beis  17 Okt 1730Ascheberg F1112
8 Ebbemann / Beitelmann  16 Nov 1779Ascheberg F1093
9 Ebbemann / Loh, auss Loh  Nov 1681Ascheberg F1113
10 Entrup / Güldenhoevet  09 Nov 1802Ascheberg F1106
11 Entrup / Teermann  20 Okt 1835Ascheberg F1043
12 Falke / Knapmöller  09 Mai 1900Ascheberg F47
13 Falke / Möthe  19 Apr 1864Ascheberg F113
14 Falke / Schröer  03 Mai 1938Ascheberg F76
15 Falke (Valcke) / Feldmann  27 Nov 1831Ascheberg F1025
16 Frentzer / Bergmann  05 Nov 1725Ascheberg F1119
17 Frentzer, Fränzer / Köster  18 Apr 1746Ascheberg F1118
18 Gaßmöller / Falke  01 Okt 1890Ascheberg F859
19 Greive / Ebbemann  25 Okt 1814Ascheberg F1092
20 Güldenhoevet / Dabbelt  13 Jul 1779Ascheberg F1107
21 Gurges, gen. Greive / Greive  07 Nov 1780Ascheberg F1110
22 Knapmöller / Entrup  09 Jul 1872Ascheberg F917
23 Knapmöller / Greive  31 Okt 1837Ascheberg F1090
24 Knapmöller / Milte  30 Sep 1806Ascheberg F1091
25 Möthe / Frentzer, Frenßer  15 Nov 1780Ascheberg F1095
26 Möthe, Möhete / Scheipers  15 Mai 1752Ascheberg F1096
27 Rupenkemper / Güldenhoevet  15 Jul 1743Ascheberg F1108
28 Steenhorst gen. Valcke / Steven (Steeffen)  25 Feb 1743Ascheberg F1085
29 Steven / Lendermann  19 Okt 1659Ascheberg F1105
30 Steven / Teermann  26 Jul 1803Ascheberg F1138
31 Steven / Torbecke, Tor Becke  20 Okt 1692Ascheberg F1104
32 Suttorp, gen.Dabbelt / Kimmer, Kemmer  19 Nov 1742Ascheberg F1109
33 Teermann / Greive  30 Jan 1776Ascheberg F1143
34 Wenge / Falke  1927Ascheberg F114